Evolution Gaming | 24/7 Live

Crazy Time at Velkiusd — Live Host, Giant Wheel, Win Up to 20,000x

It's not just betting — it's a full show. Spin the wheel with a live host in Crazy Time, and build up multipliers across four bonus rounds. Join anytime at Velkiusd.

20,000xMaximum multiplier
54Wheel Segment
4Bonus Round
24/7Live Support
▼
1 2 🎡 5 🎰 10 🎯 2 🪙 1
🎡

Last 10 Results

2
🎡
1
5
🎯
2
10
1
🪙
2
Live
R***ul has won ৳ 45,000 In Crazy Time S***a won ৳ 12,500 In Cash Hunt K***n won ৳ 88,000 In Pachinko M***a won ৳ 32,000 On Coin Flip T***i has won ৳ 1,24,000 On the Crazy Time Bonus F***ul won ৳ 22,400 In Cash Hunt N***r has won ৳ 67,500 In Pachinko R***ul has won ৳ 45,000 In Crazy Time S***a won ৳ 12,500 In Cash Hunt K***n won ৳ 88,000 In Pachinko M***a won ৳ 32,000 On Coin Flip T***i has won ৳ 1,24,000 On the Crazy Time Bonus F***ul won ৳ 22,400 In Cash Hunt N***r has won ৳ 67,500 In Pachinko
Velkiusd

Four bonus rounds

The most thrilling part of Crazy Time — every round is its own adventure

🎯
Cash Hunt
Up to 500x
A large screen displays 108 random symbols, each hiding a multiplier behind it. Pick one — whatever it reveals is your prize.
Interactive Player's Pick
🎰
Pachinko
Up to 10,000x
Inspired by Japanese Pachinko, this round drops a puck from the top of the board. Where it lands determines your multiplier — and if it hits "Double", the entire board multiplies by two!
Double bonus High multipliers
🪙
Coin Flip
Up to 2,000x
A special coin has red and blue multipliers on each side. The host flips it — whichever side lands is your multiplier. Simple, but genuinely thrilling.
Fast Rounds Pick Red/Blue
🎡
Crazy Time
Up to 20,000x
The biggest prize round! Choose one of three different flappers, then whatever multiplier lands on the giant virtual wheel is yours to win.
3 flappers Maximum possible win
Velkiusd

Wheel Segment Breakdown

How many times each value appears across the 54 segments

1
Number 1
24 Times
2
Number 2
15 Times
5
Number 5
7 times
10
Number 10
4 Times
🎯
Cash Hunt
2 times
🎰
Pachinko
2 times
🪙
Coin Flip
4 Times
🎡
Crazy Time
1 Time
Winning odds
BetProbabilityRTP
Number 144.4%96.08%
Number 227.7%95.07%
Number 512.9%94.83%
Number 107.4%95.73%
Cash Hunt3.7%95.72%
Crazy Time1.85%94.33%

How to Play?

A step-by-step guide for complete beginners

Log in to Velkiusd

No account yet? Register now. Already have one? Log in and head to the Live Casino section.

Find Crazy Time

Search for "Crazy Time" in the Live Casino section, or use the "Game Shows" filter. Select the official Evolution Gaming table.

Place your bet on the betting slots

At the bottom you'll see 8 betting slots — 1, 2, 5, 10, and four bonus rounds. You can place a bet on one or several at a time.

Once betting time closes, the host spins the wheel

Each round gives you 13–15 seconds to place your bets. When the timer runs out, the host calls "No More Bets!" and the wheel spins.

Join the Bonus Rounds

When the wheel lands on a bonus segment, everyone who bet on that round is taken into an interactive bonus game. Participate by tapping or clicking on screen.

Winnings are credited directly to your balance

Winnings are credited to your account as soon as the round ends. Withdraw to bKash or Nagad.

Here's What the Betting Grid Looks Like
1
x1
2
x2
5
x5
10
x10
🎯
Hunt
🎰
Pachinko
🪙
Flip
🎡
Crazy!
Velkiusd

Smart Play Strategies

Pro Tips from Velkiusd

Bet 2–3% of Your BalanceCrazy Time can go through dry spells. Placing smaller bets lets you play more rounds and wait out the dry runs for a big bonus round to hit.
Spread your bets across multiple slotsInstead of putting everything on one outcome, spreading small bets across 1 and 2 while placing a separate bet on bonus rounds improves your overall chances of a win.
Use the Statistics PanelThe game history panel on the left shows the last few hundred rounds. Use it to see which bonus rounds haven't appeared in a while.
Watch Out for Doubles in PachinkoIn the Pachinko bonus round, landing on the "Double" segment doubles every multiplier on the entire board — it's the biggest path to massive multipliers.
Don't chase losses by increasing your betsThe Martingale strategy is risky in live game shows. Set a fixed budget and stick to it.

What Players Are Saying

Honest Reviews of Crazy Time at Velkiusd

★★★★★
"I once hit Double-Double in the Pachinko bonus — the puck landed on a Double segment twice, bringing the multiplier up to x3,500. That day, a ৳ 50 bet turned into ৳ 1,75,000. The payment hit my bKash in 40 minutes at Velkiusd."
Q
Kamrul Hasan
Mymensingh
★★★★★
"I picked the right flapper in the Crazy Time bonus round and hit x750. The live host kept the energy up the whole time — it's a completely different experience."
N
Nazmul Alam
Barisal
★★★★☆
"I've hit some solid multipliers in the Cash Hunt bonus a few times. Velkiusd's Live Casino loads fast — no issues on mobile either."
L
Lipi Akter
Khulna

Everything You Need to Know About Crazy Time

When Evolution Gaming launched Crazy Time, many assumed it would be just another live game. But from the very first round, it was clear this was something else entirely. It's not just a betting game — the whole experience feels like a television show. That feeling becomes even more vivid when you play it at Velkiusd.

The live host plays a much bigger role in this game than you might expect. They don't just spin the wheel — every round they engage with the audience, build up the excitement, and guide players through the bonus rounds. That human element is what sets Crazy Time apart from everything else.

Of the wheel's 54 segments, 48 are numbers and only 6 are bonuses. But those bonus rounds are the heart of the game — especially the Crazy Time bonus round, where multipliers of up to 20,000x are theoretically possible. Wins like that are rare, but when they happen, they're truly life-changing.

One standout advantage of playing Crazy Time at Velkiusd is its mobile performance. Velkiusd delivers the game using Evolution Gaming's HD streaming technology, so even on a smaller screen every segment of the wheel is crisp and clear, and the interactive bonus round screens work seamlessly.

A word of advice for newcomers: Crazy Time is a high-volatility game — you can go through many rounds without hitting a single bonus. That's why it pays to be patient, keep your bets small, and preserve your balance for when the bonus rounds come. The extra balance from Velkiusd's welcome offer goes a long way here.

All things considered, Crazy Time sits at the top of today's most popular live game shows in online gaming. At Velkiusd, the game is always on — live hosts, 24 hours a day, day and night.

Velkiusd

Got questions?

Crazy Time — Frequently Asked Questions

Yes, Velkiusd has its own mobile app. Android users can download the APK directly — go to velkiusd.app, tap the "Android APK" button, download, and install. iPhone users can open the site in Safari and choose "Add to Home Screen". Playing Crazy Time through the app is a great experience — Evolution Gaming's HD video stream runs smoothly, and the interactive bonus round screens are easy to navigate by touch. On a 4G connection, you can play in real time with the live host with no lag.

Yes, Velkiusd lets you combine bets from multiple matches into an accumulator or multi-bet. The process is straightforward — head to the Sports section and add your first selection to the bet slip, then keep adding your second, third, and further matches the same way. At the bottom of the bet slip, you'll see an "Accumulator" or "Multi" option — enter your total stake there. In an accumulator, the odds of each selection are multiplied together, so one wrong pick means losing the whole bet — but get them all right and the payout can be substantial. Check the current terms for the maximum number of events you can combine.
🎡

The next round of Crazy Time is starting!

Join Velkiusd now. The live host is waiting — be there when the wheel spins.

Register for Free
বাংলা